Lionair.Co.Id - Info lionair.co.id

lionair.co.id receives about 25,150 unique visitors and 127,762 (5.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $259.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $154,128.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lionair.co.id is ranked number 15,924 in the world and 0.00503% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 202.79.216.180. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - lionair.co.id

How popular is lionair.co.id?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
754,500
Daily Pageviews:
127,762 (5.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,924 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00503% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 79.7%82.0%321
United States 4.8%3.6%49733
Netherlands 3.0%5.4%4250
Germany 2.8%3.8%19671
Singapore 2.1%1.1%4330
United Kingdom 2.0%1.4%26648
Malaysia 1.4%0.7%6841
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.3%13779
Thailand 0.5%0.2%17910

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
agent.lionair.co.id
55.57%73.02%6.65
lionair.co.id
43.10%14.06%1.65
secure2.lionair.co.id
26.74%9.70%1.8
cargo.lionair.co.id
2.64%1.57%3.0
recruitment.lionair.co.id
0.66%0.36%2.8
webmail.lionair.co.id
0.47%0.18%2
mail.lionair.co.id
0.46%0.18%2
mobile.lionair.co.id
0.15%0.11%3.6
mail2.lionair.co.id
0.15%0.11%4
webmail2.lionair.co.id
0.09%0.30%17
osms.lionair.co.id
0.07%0.37%27
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lionair.co.id
Domain:
  lionair.co.id
Rank:
  154,627
Organic Keywords:
  79
Organic Traffic:
  4,638
Organic Cost:
  $2,397.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,654
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is lionair.co.id?

Facebook:
  589
Google +:
  279
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lionair.co.id can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$259.65
Monthly Revenue:
$7,789.50
Yearly Revenue:
$94,772.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Indonesia 104,765$128.86
United States 4,599$52.76
Netherlands 6,899$35.12
Germany 4,855$23.45
United Kingdom 1,789$11.14
Singapore 1,405$4.20
Malaysia 894$2.71
Saudi Arabia 383$0.77
Thailand 256$0.64

How much money do lionair.co.id lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$100.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,012.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$36,655.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
65,033
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,951,002
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
23,737,196
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 60,764$74.74
United States 828$9.50
Germany 1,408$6.80
Netherlands 1,173$5.97
United Kingdom 286$1.78
Singapore 408$1.22
Malaysia 72$0.22
Saudi Arabia 80$0.16
Thailand 15$0.04

How much is lionair.co.id worth?

Website Value:
$154,128.41

Where is lionair.co.id hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.79.216.180
ASN:
AS9989 
ISP:
Equinix Singapore Pte Ltd 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 202.79.216.180

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lionair.co.id load?

Average Load Time:
(1983 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/jquery.unobtrusive-ajax.min.js
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/bootstrap/js/modernizr.custom.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Styles/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Styles/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/css/home-styles.css
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/css/style.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://lionair.co.id/
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Home?t=55

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/css/home-styles.css (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/images/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/f_img.png (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/m_logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/bootstrap/js/modernizr.custom.js (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/jquery-1.8.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/jquery.unobtrusive-ajax.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Styles/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Styles/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://s3-ap-southeast-1.amazonaws.com/thailionair.com/mobile/lionair/offer_img.jpg (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 36.9KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/m_logo.png could save 32.8KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/f_img.png could save 2.5KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://s3-ap-southeast-1.amazonaws.com/thailionair.com/mobile/lionair/offer_img.jpg could save 818B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/images/bg.jpg could save 813B (1% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Customers/230/Styles/css/style.css could save 3.1KiB (25% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Scripts/bootstrap/js/modernizr.custom.js could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying https://mobile.lionair.co.id/JT/Home?t=55 could save 1.1KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

lionair.co.id does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

lionair.co.id does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lionair.co.id?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 27 Sep 2015 11:20:23 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 3296

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
NS jktns1.biz.net.id 2150
NS ns1.indosat.net.id 2150
NS jktns2.biz.net.id 2150
NS ns1.infokom.net 2150

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-12
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.paneldotid.com...
WHOIS.PANELDOTID.COM (c) .ID FREE WHOIS SERVER
Domain names in the .id domains can now be registered with
additional prerequirement and condition at https://pandi.or.id.
You can use this whois server for free.
Please use whois.paneldotid.com for whois query server.
---------------------------------------

Domain ID:PANDI-DO142456
Domain Name:LIONAIR.CO.ID
Created On:12-Nov-2002 13:28:20 UTC
Last Updated On:01-Sep-2015 04:12:04 UTC
Expiration Date:01-Sep-2016 23:59:59 UTC
Status:clientTransferProhibited
Status:serverTransferProhibited
Registrant ID:rudi37
Registrant Name:Rudi Rosadi
Registrant Organization:Lion Air
Registrant Street1:Lionair Tower lantai 2
Registrant Street2:Jl. Gajah Mada no 7
Registrant Street3:Jakarta
Registrant City:Jakarta
Registrant State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Registrant Postal Code:10130
Registrant Country:ID
Registrant Phone:+62.2163798008
Registrant FAX:+62.216348744
Registrant email
Admin ID:rudi37
Admin Name:Rudi Rosadi
Admin Organization:Lion Air
Admin Street1:Lionair Tower lantai 2
Admin Street2:Jl. Gajah Mada no 7
Admin Street3:Jakarta
Admin City:Jakarta
Admin State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Admin Postal Code:10130
Admin Country:ID
Admin Phone:+62.2163798008
Admin FAX:+62.216348744
Admin email
Tech ID:03-bizne1
Tech Name:biznetid
Tech Organization:PT. Supra Primatama Nusantara
Tech Street1:Mid Plaza II Lt.8, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 10 - 11
Tech City:Jakarta
Tech State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Tech Postal Code:10220
Tech Country:ID
Tech Phone:+62.57998888
Tech FAX:+62.5700580
Tech email
Billing ID:03-bizne1
Billing Name:biznetid
Billing Organization:PT. Supra Primatama Nusantara
Billing Street1:Mid Plaza II Lt.8, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 10 - 11
Billing City:Jakarta
Billing State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Billing Postal Code:10220
Billing Country:ID
Billing Phone:+62.57998888
Billing FAX:+62.5700580
Billing email
Sponsoring Registrar ID:dnet
Sponsoring Registrar Organization:CORE MEDIATECH
Sponsoring Registrar City:Jakarta
Sponsoring Registrar State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Sponsoring Registrar Postal Code:13150
Sponsoring Registrar Country:ID
Sponsoring Registrar Phone:02128507000
Sponsoring Registrar Website:http://iddomain.dnet.net.id
Name Server:NS1.INDOSAT.NET.ID
Name Server:JKTNS1.BIZ.NET.ID
Name Server:JKTNS2.BIZ.NET.ID
Name Server:NS1.INFOKOM.NET
DNSSEC:Unsigned

---------------------------------------
NOTICE: This is a free service, please do not abuse this service.
If you feel this service is useful for you, please consider to donate.
All donations are vital to our continued operations.

This whois server for queries ONLY .ID domains.
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lionair.co.id widget